Name When Where Location
Manila-Mt. Lebanon Lodge No. 1 1st Tuesday at 6:30 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Cavite Lodge No. 2 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Pintong Bato Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
St John’s Corregidor Lodge No. 3 2nd Thursday at 6:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Bagumbayan Lodge No. 4 2nd Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Island-Luz Minerva Lodge No. 5 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Biak-na-Bato Lodge No. 7 2nd Tuesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Cosmos Lodge No. 8 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Iloilo-Acacia Lodge No. 11 1st Saturday 5:00 PM Iloilo Masonic Center, Iloilo view map
Nilad Lodge No. 12 1st Saturday at 4:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Walana Lodge No. 13 4th Saturday at 2:00 pm Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Dalisay Lodge No. 14 1st Tuesday at 7:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Pilar Lodge No. 15 1st Saturday at 2:30 PM Pilar Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Sinukuan Lodge No. 16 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Bagong Buhay Lodge No. 17 2nd Friday at 7:30 PM Cavite
Araw Lodge No. 18 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Silanganan Lodge No. 19 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Silanganan Masonic Temple, Rizal view map
Rizal Lodge No. 20 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Rizal Masonic Center, Rizal view map
Dapitan Lodge No. 21 1st Tuesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Jose Rizal Lodge No. 22 1st Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Malinaw Lodge No. 25 2nd at Saturday at 5:00 PM Malinaw Masonic Center, Laguna view map
Pinagsabitan Lodge No. 26 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Pinagsabitan Masonic Center, Laguna view map
Batong Buhay Lodge No. 27 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Balintawak Lodge No. 28 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Quezon
Zapote Lodge No. 29 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Maktan Lodge No. 30 2nd Friday at 6:30 PM Cebu Masonic Temple, Cebu view map
Emilio Aguinaldo Lodge No. 31 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Pilar Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Isarog Lodge No. 33 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Isarog Masonic Temple, Camarines Sur view map
Lincoln Lodge No. 34 1st Wednesday at 7:00 PM Lincoln Masonic Center, Zambales view map
Batangas Lodge No. 35 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Batangas Masonic Center, Batangas view map
Kalilayan Lodge No. 37 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Kalilayan Masonic Center, Quezon view map
Bulusan Lodge No. 38 3rd Saturday at 4:00 pm Bulusan Masonic Temple, Sorsogon view map
Mabini Lodge No. 39 2nd Saturday at 5:30 PM Mabini Lodge No. 39, Cagayan view map
Maguindanao Lodge No. 40 1st Saturday at 5:30 PM Maguindanao Masonic Center, Maguindanao view map
Noli Me Tangere Lodge No. 42 1st Saturday at 4:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Tayabas Lodge No. 43 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Tayabas Masonic Center, Quezon view map
Charleston Lodge No. 44 1st Monday at 7:30 PM Scottish Rite Masonic Temple - Guam, Guam view map
Mt. Apo Lodge No. 45 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Mt. Apo Masonic Temple, Zamboanga Del Sur view map
Malolos Lodge No. 46 2nd Saturday at 3:00 PM Malolos Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Makabugwas Lodge No. 47 1st Saturday at 5:30 PM Leyte
Pampanga Masonic Lodge No. 48 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Pampanga Masonic, Pampanga view map
Mount Mainam Lodge No. 49 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Mt. Mainam Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Sarangani Lodge No. 50 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Sur view map
Pintong Bato Lodge No. 51 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Pintong Bato Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Pinatubo Lodge No. 52 2nd Saturday at 7:00 PM Pinatubo Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
Cabanatuan Lodge No. 53 1st Saturday at 2:30 PM Cabanatuan Masonic Lodge Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Makawiwili Lodge No. 55 4th Saturday at 3:00 PM Makawiwili Masonic Temple, Capiz view map
Pangasinan Lodge No. 56 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Pangasinan Masonic Temple, Pangasinan view map
Luzon Lodge No. 57 1st Thursday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Labong Lodge No. 59 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Isabela Lodge No. 60 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Isabela Masonic Temple, Isabela view map
Mayon Lodge No. 61 1st Friday at 5:30 PM VW Ellizer R. Seville, Jr. Masonic Center, Albay view map
Angalo Lodge No. 63 3rd Saturday at 2:30 PM Angalo Masonic Temple, Ilocos Sur view map
Kanla-on Lodge No. 64 2nd Saturday at 5:30 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Tamaraw Lodge No. 65 2nd Saturday at 2:30 PM Tamaraw Masonic Temple, Mindoro Oriental view map
Gonzaga Lodge No. 66 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Gonzaga Lodge Temple, Cagayan view map
Baguio Lodge No. 67 1st Tuesday at 6:00 PM Baguio Masonic Center, Benguet view map
Magat Lodge No. 68 1st Saturday at 8:00 AM Nueva Vizcaya Scottish Rite Temple, Nueva Vizcaya view map
Primera Luz Filipina Lodge No. 69 1st Saturday at 5:00 PM Primera Luz Filipina Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Union Lodge No. 70 1st Saturday at 1:00 PM Union Lodge No. 70 Masonic Temple, La Union view map
Laoag Lodge No. 71 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Laoag Masonic Temple, Ilocos Norte view map
Makiling Lodge No. 72 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Makiling Masonic Temple, Laguna view map
Nueva Ecija Lodge No. 73 2nd Saturday at 1:30 PM Nueva Ecija Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Plaridel Lodge No. 74 4th Saturday at 3:00 PM Quezon
Agno Lodge No. 75 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Agno Masonic Temple, Pangasinan view map
Hamtik Lodge No. 76 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Masonic Center of Antique, Antique view map
Kasilawan Lodge No. 77 1st Tuesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Taga-Ilog Lodge No. 79 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Franklin D. Roosevelt Memorial Lodge No. 81 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
High Twelve Lodge No. 82 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Dagohoy Lodge No. 84 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Dagohoy Lodge Temple, Bohol view map
Abra Lodge No. 86 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Abra Masonic Temple, Abra view map
Hiram Lodge No. 88 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Muog Lodge No. 89 3rd Saturday at 6:00 PM Muog Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Memorial Lodge No. 90 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Memorial Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Mount Kaladias Lodge No. 91 3rd Saturday at 3:30 PM Mount Kaladias Masonic Temple, Negros Oriental view map
Mencius Lodge No. 93 1st Wednesday at 7:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Service Lodge No. 95 2nd Friday at 7:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Isagani Lodge No. 96 1st Saturday at 4:00 PM Isagani Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Bagong Ilaw Lodge No. 97 1st Saturday at 5:00 PM Bagong Ilaw Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Mount Huraw Lodge No. 98 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Mount Huraw Masonic Temple, Samar view map
Palawan Lodge No. 99 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Palawan Masonic Temple, Palawan view map
Keystone Lodge No. 100 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Bud Daho Lodge No. 102 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Sulu Masonic Temple, Sulu view map
Zambales Lodge No. 103 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Zambales
Bataan Lodge No. 104 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Bataan Lodge Temple, Bataan view map
Leonard Wood Lodge No. 105 1st Tuesday at 7:00 PM Leonard Wood Lodge Temple, Pampanga view map
Camarines Norte Lodge No. 107 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Camarines Norte
Kutang Bato Lodge No. 110 1st Thursday at 7:00 PM Kutang Bato Masonic Temple, Maguindanao view map
Maranaw Lodge No. 111 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Maranaw Lodge Temple, Lanao Del Norte view map
Indang Masonic Lodge No. 115 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Cavite
Victory Lodge No. 116 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Victory Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Okinawa Lodge No. 118 2nd Tuesday at 7:30 PM Okinawa Masonic Temple, Japan view map
Marikina Lodge No. 119 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Quezon City Lodge No. 122 2nd Saturday at 2:30 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Milton C. Marvin Lodge No. 123 1st Wednesday at 7:30 PM Scottish Rite Masonic Temple - Guam, Guam view map
Cebu Lodge No. 128 2nd Tuesday at 6:30 PM Cebu Masonic Temple, Cebu view map
Sixto Lopez (Batulao) Lodge No. 129 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Sixto Lopez (Batulao) Masonic Temple, Batangas view map
Mount Malindang Lodge No. 130 1st Saturday at 5:00 PM Mount Malindang Lodge Masonic Temple, Misamis Occidental view map
Cagayan Valley Lodge No. 133 2nd Saturday at 3:00 PM Santiago Masonic Center, Isabela view map
Teodoro M. Kalaw Memorial Lodge No. 136 1st Friday at 7:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Juan S. Alano Lodge No. 137 2nd Thursday at 4:00 PM Juan S. Alano Masonic Temple, Basilan view map
Bontoc Lodge No. 140 3rd Saturday at 9:00 PM Mt.Province
Nueva Vizcaya Lodge No. 144 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Nueva Vizcaya
Julian S. Ocampo Memorial Lodge No. 146 Last Saturday at 6:00 PM Julian S. Ocampo Masonic Temple, Camarines Sur view map
Rafael Palma Lodge No. 147 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Rafael Palma Lodge No. 147 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Davao Masonic Lodge No. 149 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Sur view map
Davao Masonic Lodge No. 149 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Sur view map
King Solomon Lodge No. 150 2nd Monday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Rising Sun Lodge No. 151 1st Thursday at 7:00 PM Sagami Masonic Temple, Japan view map
Manuel A. Roxas Lodge No. 152 3rd Saturday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Dr. Jose Hofileña Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 153 1st Saturday at 4:00 PM Pagadian City Masonic Temple, Zamboanga Del Sur view map
Gregorio O. Calit Memorial Lodge No. 154 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Gregorio O. Calit Masonic Temple, Mindoro Occidental view map
Mount Musuan Lodge No. 155 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Mount Musuan Masonic Temple, Bukidnon view map
Mount Matutum Lodge No. 156 4th Saturday at 5:00 PM SOCSKSARGEN Masonic Center, Bukidnon view map
Mindoro Lodge No. 157 1st Saturday at 7:00 PM Mindoro Masonic Temple, Mindoro Occidental view map
Alfonso Lee Sin Memorial Lodge No. 158 1st Wednesday at 6:00 PM Alfonso Lee Sin Memorial Masonic Temple, Pangasinan view map
Anchor Lodge No. 159 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Anchor Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Agusan Valley Lodge No. 160 4th Saturday at 3:00 PM Agusan Valley Masonic Temple, Agusan Del Sur view map
Moises J. De Guzman Memorial Lodge No. 161 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Moises J. De Guzman Memorial Lodge Temple, Pangasinan view map
Antonio G. Lim Memorial Lodge No. 162 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Zamboanga Del Sur
Salinas Lodge No. 163 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya, Nueva Vizcaya view map
Lam-Ang Lodge No. 164 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Lam-Ang Masonic Temple, Ilocos Sur view map
Tagaytay Lodge No. 165 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Tagaytay Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Apo Kahoy Lodge No. 166 4th Saturday at 5:00 PM Apo kahoy Masonic Temple, Misamis Oriental view map
Gen Manuel L. Tinio Lodge No. 167 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Gen. Manuel Tinio Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Gen. Llanera Memorial Lodge No. 168 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Juan Sumulong Memorial Lodge No. 169 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Kidapawan Lodge No. 170 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM North Cotabato
Narra Lodge No. 171 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Narra Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Micronesia Lodge No. 173 3rd Friday at 7:30 PM Scottish Rite Masonic Temple - Guam, Guam view map
Capitol City Lodge No. 174 Last Saturday at 3:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Siete Martires Lodge No. 177 2nd Saturday at 6:30 PM Juanita Building, La Union view map
Cordillera Lodge No. 178 2nd Saturday at 8:00 AM Cordillera Masonic Temple, Ifugao view map
Emon Lodge No. 179 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Emon Masonic Temple, Marianas Island view map
Maharlika Lodge No. 180 Last Saturday at 4:00 PM Maharlika Masonic Center, Isabela view map
Sierra Madre Lodge No. 181 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Sierra Madre Masonic Temple, Laguna view map
Rio Chico Lodge No. 182 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Rio Chico Masonic Temple, Kalinga view map
Mac Arthur Lodge No. 183 2nd Tuesday at 6:00 PM U.S. Army Garrison Yongsan, Korea view map
Macajalar Lodge No. 184 1st Friday at 5:30 PM Macajalar Masonic Temple, Misamis Oriental view map
Laong-Laan Lodge No. 185 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
MW Joseph E. Schon Memorial Lodge No. 186 2nd Friday at 5:30 PM MW Joseph E. Schon Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Kalantiao Lodge No. 187 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Iloilo Masonic Center, Iloilo view map
Saigon Lodge No. 188 1st Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Mati Aurora Lodge No. 190 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Mati Aurora Masonic Temple, Davao Oriental view map
Mallig Plains Lodge No. 191 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Mallig Plains Lodge Temple, Isabela view map
Rio Grande Lodge No. 192 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM North Cotabato
Saranay Masonic Lodge No. 193 4th Saturday at 8:30 AM Saranay Masonic Temple, Quirino view map
Graciano O. Lopez-Jaena Lodge No. 194 4th Saturday at 5:00 PM Iloilo Masonic Center, Iloilo view map
Mabini-Kalaw Lodge No. 195 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Mabini-Kalaw Masonic Temple, Batangas view map
Shangri-La Lodge No. 196 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Davao Del Norte
Datu Bago Lodge No. 197 2nd Monday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Norte view map
Digos Masonic Lodge No. 198 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Digos Masonic Temple, Davao Del Sur view map
Andres Bonifacio Lodge No. 199 Last Friday at 6:30 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Negrense Lodge No. 200 2nd Friday at 5:30 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Hundred Islands Lodge No. 201 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Pangasinan
Jacobo Zobel Y Zangroniz Memorial Lodge No. 202 3rd Monday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Pantabangan-Bonari Lodge No. 203 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Tagum Lodge No. 204 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Tagum Masonic Temple, Davao Del Norte view map
Aklan Lodge No. 205 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Aklan Masonic Center, Aklan view map
Villaverde Lodge No. 206 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Villaverde Masonic Temple, Nueva Vizcaya view map
Iligan Lodge No. 207 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Iligan Masonic Temple, Lanao Del Norte view map
Toril Lodge No. 208 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Sur view map
Koronadal Lodge No. 209 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Koronadal Masonic Center, South Cotabato view map
Manuel Valencia Ko Lodge No. 210 1st Saturday at 3:30 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Northern Samar Lodge No. 211 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Northern Samar Lodge Temple, Northern Samar view map
Zosimo Montemayor Lodge No. 212 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Zosimo Montemayor Lodge Temple, Bukidnon view map
Beacon Lodge No. 213 4th Friday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Sur view map
Bernardo A. Neri Memorial Lodge No. 214 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Bernardo A. Neri Masonic Temple, Misamis Occidental view map
Itawes Lodge No. 215 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Itawes Lodge Temple, Cagayan view map
Salug Valley Lodge No. 216 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Zamboanga Del Sur
Edilberto A. Tamondong Sr. Lodge No. 217 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Edilberto A. Tamondong Sr. Masonic Temple, Pangasinan view map
Ifugao Lodge No. 218 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Ifugao Masonic Temple, Ifugao view map
Timberland Lodge No. 219 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Agusan Del Sur
Leonardo T. Peñares Lodge No. 220 1st Monday at 5:30 PM Misamis Oriental
Tacloban Lodge No. 221 4th Saturday at 5:30 PM Leyte
Glicerio A. Lim Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 222 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Glicerio A. Lim Sr. Masonic Temple, Lanao Del Norte view map
Bantugan Lodge No. 223 2nd Monday at 7:00 PM Kutang Bato Masonic Temple, North Cotabato view map
Luis B. Reyes Memorial Lodge No. 224 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Bataan
Dadiangas Lodge No. 225 1st Wednesday at 6:00 PM SOCSKSARGEN Masonic Center, Sarangani view map
Lake Lanao Lodge No. 227 1st Saturday at 8:30 AM MSU, Lanao Del Norte view map
Kapatiran Lodge No. 228 4th Saturday at 3:00 PM Kapatiran Lodge Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Kapatiran Lodge No. 228 4th Saturday at 3:00 PM Nueva Ecija
MW Ricardo P. Galvez Sr. Lodge No. 229 2nd Saturday at 2:30 PM Iloilo Masonic Center, Iloilo view map
Lake Pinamaloy Lodge No. 230 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Lake Pinamaloy Masonic Temple, Bukidnon view map
Quintin Salas Memorial Lodge No. 231 3rd Friday at 5:00 PM Iloilo Masonic Center, Iloilo view map
East Gate Lodge No. 232 1st Wednesday at 5:00 PM Northern Samar
Sanchez Mira Lodge No. 233 1st Saturday at 2:30 PM The United Methodist Church, Cagayan view map
Ormoc Lodge No. 234 3rd Friday at 5:30 PM Leyte
Apolinario Mabini Lodge No. 235 4th Saturday at 8:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Mount Diwata Lodge No. 236 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Mount Diwata Masonic Temple, Surigao Del Norte view map
Panabo Dalisay Lodge No. 237 1st Saturday at 8:30 AM Panabo-Dalisay Masonic Temple, Misamis Oriental view map
Palilan Lodge No. 239 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Palilan Masonic Temple, Mindoro Occidental view map
Sindangan Lodge No. 240 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Zamboanga Del Sur
Red Mountain Lodge No. 241 3rd Saturday at 8:30 AM Surigao Del Sur
Tolomeo C. Galaritta Memorial Lodge No. 242 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Tolomeo Gallarita Masonic Temple, Misamis Oriental view map
Manticao Lodge No. 243 3rd Friday at 5:30 PM Ubaldo D. Laya Masonic Center, Misamis Oriental view map
Daguma Mountain Range Lodge No. 244 2nd Thursday at 6:00 PM Sultan Kudarat
Bukidnon Lodge No. 245 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Bukidnon Masonic Temple, Bukidnon view map
Sibuguey Valley Lodge No. 246 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Zamboanga Del Sur
Daet Lodge No. 247 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Daet Masonic Temple, Camarines Norte view map
Halcon Lodge No. 249 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Mindoro Oriental
Carmen Valley Lodge No. 250 3rd Monday at 5:30 PM Maguindanao Masonic Center, Misamis Oriental view map
Tumauini Lodge No. 251 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Isabela
Mount Moriah Lodge No. 252 1st Tuesday at 6:30 PM Cebu Masonic Temple, Cebu view map
Don Camilo Osias Memorial Lodge No. 253 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Bukidnon
Arcadio R. Evangelista Memorial Lodge No. 254 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Arcadio R. Evangelista Memorial Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Kamayo Lodge No. 255 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Surigao Del Sur
Kitanglay Lodge No. 256 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Misamis Oriental
Naga City Lodge No. 257 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Isarog Masonic Temple, Camarines Sur view map
Judge Valerio V. Rovira Memorial Lodge No. 259 1st Friday at 5:30 PM Ubaldo D. Laya Masonic Center, Lanao Del Norte view map
Manuel M. Abello Memorial Lodge No. 260 3rd Saturday at 5:30 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Molave Lodge No. 261 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Manuel L. Quezon Memorial Lodge No. 262 2nd Saturday at 8:30 AM Nueva Ecija
Zaragoza Lodge No. 263 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Aurora
Eulogio R. Dizon Memorial Lodge No. 264 3rd Saturday at 8:00 AM Eulogio R. Dizon Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Don Lorenzo Tan Memorial Lodge No. 265 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Misamis Occidental
Shariff Kabunsuan Lodge No. 266 2nd Friday at 2:00 PM Kutang Bato Masonic Temple, North Cotabato view map
Midsayap Masonic Lodge No. 267 2nd Saturday at 2:30 PM North Cotabato
Meridian Lodge No. 268 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Meridian Masonic Temple, Bataan view map
La Naval Lodge No. 269 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM La Naval Masonic Center, Cavite view map
Dr Jose P Rizal (Calamba) Lodge No. 270 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Dr Jose P Rizal (Calamba) Masonic Temple, Laguna view map
Laureano S. Ledres Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 271 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Bukidnon
Marcelo H. Del Pilar Lodge No. 272 1st Saturday at 6:00 PM Marcelo H. Del Pilar Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Talavera Lodge No. 273 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Talavera Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Illana Bay Lodge No. 274 3rd Saturday at 4:30 PM Pagadian City Masonic Temple, Zamboanga Del Sur view map
Baganian Peninsula Lodge No. 275 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Zamboanga Del Sur
Don Salvador P. Lopez Lodge No. 276 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Davao Oriental
Mandaluyong City Lodge No. 277 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Kaduh Lodge No. 278 3rd Monday at 6:00 PM SOCSKSARGEN Masonic Center, South Cotabato view map
Ari-Tau Lodge No. 279 2nd Saturday at 2:30 PM Ari-Tau Masonic Temple, Nueva Vizcaya view map
Ernesto S. Salas Memorial Lodge No. 280 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Dalusan Lodge No. 281 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Negros Occidental
Pagkakaisa Lodge No. 282 2nd Saturday at 7:00 PM MW Roberto Q. Pagotan Masonic Temple, Las Piñas view map
Dr. Aurelio Mendoza Memorial Lodge No. 283 4th Saturday at 1:00 PM Zamboanga Del Sur
Mampiya-An Lodge No. 284 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Rio Chico Masonic Temple, Kalinga view map
Unity Lodge No. 285 4th Wednesday at 7:00 PM Unity Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
Kagitingan Lodge No. 286 2nd Tuesday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Tangkulan Lodge No. 287 2nd Saturday at 8:30 AM Bukidnon
Bud Bongao Lodge No. 288 3rd Saturday at 4:30 PM Tawi-Tawi
Rufino S. Roque Memorial Lodge No. 289 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Quirino
Antonio R. Lamson Memorial Lodge No. 290 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Catanduanes Island Lodge No. 291 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Catanduanes
San Pedro Lodge No. 292 1st Saturday at 1:00 PM San Pedro Masonic Temple, Laguna view map
Kapitan Pepe Lodge No. 293 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Podomo Lodge No. 294 1st Saturday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Sur view map
Cupang Lodge No. 295 4th Saturday at 4:00 PM Bulacan
Camiguin Island Lodge No. 296 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Mindoro Oriental
Santa Rosa Masonic Lodge No. 297 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Cagayan De Oro Lodge No. 298 2nd Monday at 5:30 PM Maguindanao Masonic Center, Misamis Oriental view map
Butuan Lodge No. 299 2nd Saturday at 3:00 PM Agusan Del Norte
Saint Augustine Lodge No. 300 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Saint Augustine Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Baliuag Lodge No. 301 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Baliuag Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Urdaneta Lodge No. 302 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Pangasinan
Benjamin O. Go Memorial Lodge No. 303 4th Saturday at 5:30 PM Misamis Oriental
Maribulan Lodge No. 304 3rd Saturday at 6:00 PM Maribulan Masonic Temple, Sarangani view map
Jacques Demolay Memorial Lodge No. 305 4th Friday at 7:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Mario S. Garcia Lodge No. 306 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Mario S. Garcia Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
San Mariano Lodge No. 307 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Isabela
Don Antonio T. Cosin Lodge No. 308 4th Monday at 5:30 PM Maguindanao Masonic Center, Misamis Oriental view map
San Jose City Lodge No. 309 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM San Jose City Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Samboangan Lodge No. 310 4th Friday at 6:00 PM Samboangan Masonic Temple, Zamboanga Del Sur view map
Factoria Lodge No. 311 3rd Saturday at 6:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Pura Lodge No. 312 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Pura Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Ganano Lodge No. 313 1st Saturday at 5:30 PM Isabela
Bessang Pass Lodge No. 314 4th Saturday at 4:00 PM Mt.Province
Makahambus Lodge No. 315 1st Wednesday at 5:30 PM Macajalar Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Mendez-Nuñez Lodge No. 316 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Mendez-Nuñez Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Diffun Lodge No. 317 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Quirino
Pinacanauan Lodge No. 318 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Pinacanauan Lodge Temple, Isabela view map
San Mateo Lodge No. 319 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM San Mateo Masonic Temple (Isa), Isabela view map
MW Ruperto S. Demonteverde Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 320 1st Saturday at 5:30 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Eulogio R. Dizon Lodge No. 321 3rd Saturday at 8:00 AM Eulogio R. Dizon Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Gen. Artemio Ricarte Lodge No. 322 3rd Wednesday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Palanyag Lodge No. 323 2nd Friday at 7:00 PM King Solomon Garden, Parañaque City view map
Bongabong Lodge No. 324 4th Saturday at 9:30 AM Mindoro Oriental
Dr. Jose P. Laurel Lodge No. 325 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Batangas
Gov. Eduardo L. Joson Lodge No. 326 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Kakarong Lodge No. 327 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM Kakarong Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Apolinario B. Yap Memorial Lodge No. 328 3rd Saturday at 10:00 AM Apolinario B. Yap Memorial Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Magdiwang Lodge No. 328 2nd Saturday 5:00 PM
Ma-Bu-Ti Lodge No. 329 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Ma-Bu-Ti Masonic Temple, Masbate view map
Guillermo E. Bongolan Lodge No. 330 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Nueva Vizcaya
Palayan City Lodge No. 331 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Palayan City Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Las Piñas Lodge No. 332 1st Friday at 7:00 PM King Solomon Garden, Las Piñas view map
Jose Abad Santos Lodge No. 333 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Pampanga
Ang Tipolo Lodge No. 334 Last Saturday at 2:00 PM Rizal Masonic Center, Rizal view map
Misamis Oriental Lodge No. 335 2nd Saturday at 5:30 PM Misamis Oriental
Santiago L. Chua Commemorative Lodge No. 336 2nd Friday at 5:30 PM Kapitan Tiago Grill, Leyte view map
Sogod Bay Lodge No. 337 1st Friday at 5:30 PM Leyte
Biliran Lodge No. 338 4th Friday at 5:30 PM Leyte
Cosmo P. Antonio Lodge No. 339 2nd Saturday at 10:00 AM Tarlac
Casili Creek Lodge No. 340 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Casili Creek Lodge Temple, Isabela view map
Gualberto C. Agatep Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 341 1st Saturday at 10:00 AM Gualberto C. Agatep Sr. Memorial Temple, Cagayan view map
XIX Martyrs Lodge No. 342 2nd Friday at 5:30 PM Banga, Aklan, Aklan view map
Timpuyog Lodge No. 343 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Isabela
La Trinidad Lodge No. 344 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Baguio Masonic Center, Benguet view map
Dasmariñas Lodge No. 346 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Kalipayan Resort Hotel and Restaurant, Cavite view map
Datu Lapu-Lapu Lodge No. 347 1st Thursday at 6:00 PM Datu Lapu-Lapu Lodge Temple, Cebu view map
Sultan Kudarat Lodge No. 348 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Koronadal Masonic Center, Sultan Kudarat view map
Timoteo S. Uy Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 349 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Mount Malindang Lodge Masonic Temple, Misamis Occidental view map
Trece Martires City Lodge No. 350 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM Trece Martires Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Teodoro R. Yangco Lodge No. 351 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Zambales
Molino Lodge No. 352 1st Saturday at 5:00 PM Pintong Bato Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Pinappagan Lodge No. 353 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Pinappagan Masonic Temple, Quirino view map
Jose H. Yuchongtian Lodge No. 354 Last Friday at 6:00 PM Jose H. Yuchongtian Masonic Temple, Pangasinan view map
Macario R. Ramos Memorial Lodge No. 355 2nd Tuesday at 6:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
San Jose Del Monte Lodge No. 357 2nd Friday at 6:30 PM San Jose del Monte Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Norberto S. Amoranto Memorial Lodge No. 358 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Bernardo Carpio Lodge No. 359 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM San Mateo Masonic Temple, Rizal view map
Tarlac Kaunlaran Lodge No. 360 2nd Wednesday at 5:30 PM Tarlac Kaunlaran Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Subic Bay Lodge No. 361 2nd Tuesday at 7:00 PM Unity Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
St. John The Baptist Lodge No. 362 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Saint John the Baptist Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Intramuros Lodge No. 363 2nd Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Quingua Lodge No. 364 4th Friday at 6:00 PM Quingua Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Wenceslao Trinidad Memorial Lodge No. 365 4th Monday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Governor Luis Olimpo Ferrer, Sr. Lodge No. 366 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Gov. Luis O. Ferrer, Sr. Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Trinity Lodge No. 367 1st Monday at 6:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Generoso Madrigal Memorial Lodge No. 368 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Mindoro Occidental
Hagonoy Lodge No. 369 2nd Thursday at 6:00 PM Hagonoy Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
AG MW Pedro M. Gimenez Memorial Lodge No. 370 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Escudo Lodge No. 371 4th Saturday at 5:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Mount Redondo Lodge No. 372 2nd Friday at 7:00 PM Mount Redondo, Zambales view map
Model Lodge No. 373 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Pinaglabanan Lodge No. 374 4th Friday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Sagrada Familia Lodge No. 375 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Zambales
Montalban Lodge No. 376 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM San Mateo Masonic Temple, Rizal view map
Dambana Ng Kagitingan Lodge No. 377 3rd Saturday at 6:30 PM Dambana ng Kagitingan Masonic Temple, Bataan view map
La Guardia Lodge No. 378 2nd Thursday at 3:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Frank Reed Horton Memorial Lodge No. 379 1st Tuesday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
San Marcelino Lodge No. 380 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Zambales
Batasan Lodge No. 381 3rd Thursday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Camarines Sur Lodge No. 382 1st Saturday at 5:00 PM Isarog Masonic Temple, Camarines Sur view map
MW Reynold S. Fajardo Lodge No. 383 3rd Thursday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
San Felipe Lodge No. 384 3rd Friday at 7:00 PM Zambales
Kagay-An Lodge No. 385 3rd Saturday at 5:30 PM Maguindanao Masonic Center, Cagayan view map
San Leonardo Lodge No. 386 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Dr. Gloria Lacson Foundation College, Nueva Ecija view map
Radjah Indarapatra Lodge No. 387 2nd Saturday at 8:30 AM MSU, Lanao Del Norte view map
Golden Beehive Lodge No. 388 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Golden Beehive Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Mount Tapulao Lodge No. 389 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Zambales
Seven Cardinal Virtues Lodge No. 390 2nd Wednesday at 5:30 PM Macajalar Masonic Temple, Misamis Oriental view map
Magalang Lodge No. 391 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM Magalang Masonic Temple, Pampanga view map
Kadanglaan Lodge No. 392 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Hadji Butu Rasul Memorial Lodge No. 393 4th Thursday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Tiburcio Hilario Memorial Lodge No. 394 4th Thursday at 7:00 PM Tiburcio Hilario Masonic Temple, Pampanga view map
Justice Alejo Labrador Lodge No. 395 1st Friday at 7:00 PM Unity Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
Apayao Lodge No. 396 Last Saturday at 9:00 AM Apayao Masonic Temple, Apayao view map
Palo Liberation Lodge No. 397 3rd Thursday at 6:00 PM Leyte
Dr. Sun Yat Sen Memorial Lodge No. 398 2nd Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Moriones Lodge No. 399 4th Saturday at 10:00 AM Moriones Masonic Temple, Marinduque view map
Bulacan Lodge No. 400 3rd Tuesday at 6:00 PM Bulacan Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Isaac Puno Memorial Lodge No. 401 1st Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Ang Rehenerasyon Lodge No. 402 4th Saturday at 4:00 PM Tarlac
Madayaw Lodge No. 403 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Madayaw Masonic Temples, Davao Del Sur view map
Aliaga Lodge No. 404 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Aurora Lodge No. 405 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Aurora Lodge Masonic Temple, Isabela view map
Sultan Haroun Al Rashid M. Lucman Lodge No. 406 1st Thursday at 6:30 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Nasugbu Lodge No. 407 1st Saturday at 9:30 AM Sixto Lopez (Batulao) Masonic Temple, Batangas view map
Tuguegarao Lodge No. 408 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Gonzaga Lodge Temple, Cagayan view map
Pasig City Lodge No. 409 3rd Saturday at 1:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Rizal view map
Magtagumpay Lodge No. 410 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Magtagumpay Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Porac Lodge No. 411 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Porac Masonic Temple, Pampanga view map
San Miguel De Payumo Lodge No. 412 3rd Wednesday at 5:00 PM San Miguel De Payumo Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
La Paz Lodge No. 413 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM La Paz Masonic Temple, Tarlac view map
Muntinlupa City Lodge No. 414 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Muntinlupa Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Fairway Lodge No. 415 2nd Friday at 2:00 PM Samboangan Masonic Temple, Zamboanga Del Sur view map
Silang Lodge No. 416 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Tagaytay Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Diego Silang Lodge No. 417 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Union Lodge No. 70 Masonic Temple, La Union view map
Siquijor Lodge No. 418 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Siquijor Masonic Temple, Cebu view map
Crescent Lodge No. 419 Last Friday at 6:30 PM Datu Lapu-Lapu Lodge Temple, Cebu view map
Mt. Palali Lodge No. 420 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Mt. Palali Masonic Temple, Nueva Vizcaya view map
Solidarity Lodge No. 421 4th Tuesday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Talisay Sugbo Lodge No. 422 3rd Saturday at 6:30 PM Cebu Masonic Temple, Cebu view map
Kasiguruhan Lodge No. 423 Last Saturday at 9:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Andoni T. Dumlao Memorial Lodge Lodge No. 424
Opol Lodge No. 425 2nd Friday 5:30 PM Macajalar Masonic Temple, Mindoro Oriental view map
Perpetual Lodge No. 426 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Dr Jose P Rizal (Calamba) Masonic Temple, Laguna view map
Gen. Miguel Malvar (Talugtog) Lodge No. 427 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Alaminos Lodge No. 428 4th Saturday at 5:00 PM Malinaw Masonic Center, Laguna view map
San Jose (Batangas) Lodge No. 429 4th Friday at 4:00 PM Mabini-Kalaw Masonic Temple, Batangas view map
Unang Sigaw Lodge No. 430 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Taguig Lodge No. 431 4th Saturday at 7:00 PM Manila
WB Manuel C. Ibasco Lodge No. 432 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Marcelo H. Del Pilar Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Lumang Bayan Lodge No. 433 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Batangas
Rizal Shrine Masonic Lodge No. 434 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Misamis Occidental
Pintong Silangan Lodge No. 435 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Rizal Masonic Center, Rizal view map
Tabak Lodge No. 436 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Albay
Leon Kilat Lodge No. 437 2nd Saturday at 3:00 PM Cebu
Di-Nalupig Lodge No. 438 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Bataan
Pulo Ng Lilan (Pulilan) Lodge No. 439 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Bulacan
Primo Maniquiz Lodge No. 440 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Zambales
Pedrona Y Abraza Lodge No. 441 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Tagaytay Masonic Temple, Cavite view map