Name When Where Location
Manila-Mt. Lebanon Lodge No. 1 1st Tuesday at 6:30 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Cavite Lodge No. 2 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Pintong Bato Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
St John’s Corregidor Lodge No. 3 2nd Thursday at 6:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Bagumbayan Lodge No. 4 2nd Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Island-Luz Minerva Lodge No. 5 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Southern Cross Lodge No. 6 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Biak-na-Bato Lodge No. 7 2nd Tuesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Cosmos Lodge No. 8 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
St. John's Lodge No. 9 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Far East Lodge No. 10 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Iloilo-Acacia Lodge No. 11 1st Saturday 5:00 PM Iloilo Masonic Center, Iloilo view map
Nilad Lodge No. 12 1st Saturday at 4:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Walana Lodge No. 13 4th Saturday at 2:00 pm Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Dalisay Lodge No. 14 1st Tuesday at 7:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Pilar Lodge No. 15 1st Saturday at 2:30 PM Pilar Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Sinukuan Lodge No. 16 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Bagong Buhay Lodge No. 17 2nd Friday at 7:30 PM Cavite
Araw Lodge No. 18 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Silanganan Lodge No. 19 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Silanganan Masonic Temple, Rizal view map
Rizal Lodge No. 20 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Rizal Masonic Center, Rizal view map
Dapitan Lodge No. 21 3rd Monday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Jose Rizal Lodge No. 22 1st Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Solidaridad Lodge No. 23 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Banahaw Lodge No. 24 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Malinaw Lodge No. 25 2nd at Saturday at 5:00 PM Malinaw Masonic Center, Laguna view map
Pinagsabitan Lodge No. 26 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Pinagsabitan Masonic Center, Laguna view map
Batong Buhay Lodge No. 27 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Balintawak Lodge No. 28 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Quezon
Zapote Lodge No. 29 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Maktan Lodge No. 30 2nd Friday at 6:30 PM Cebu Masonic Temple, Cebu view map
Emilio Aguinaldo Lodge No. 31 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Pilar Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Martires Del '96 Lodge No. 32 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Isarog Lodge No. 33 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Isarog Masonic Temple, Camarines Sur view map
Lincoln Lodge No. 34 1st Wednesday at 7:00 PM Lincoln Masonic Center, Zambales view map
Batangas Lodge No. 35 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Batangas Masonic Center, Batangas view map
La Regeneracion Lodge No. 36 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Kalilayan Lodge No. 37 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Kalilayan Masonic Center, Quezon view map
Bulusan Lodge No. 38 3rd Saturday at 4:00 pm Bulusan Masonic Temple, Sorsogon view map
Mabini Lodge No. 39 2nd Saturday at 5:30 PM Mabini Lodge No. 39, Cagayan view map
Maguindanao Lodge No. 40 1st Saturday at 5:30 PM Maguindanao Masonic Center, Maguindanao view map
Minerva Lodge No. 41 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Noli Me Tangere Lodge No. 42 1st Saturday at 4:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Tayabas Lodge No. 43 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Tayabas Masonic Center, Quezon view map
Charleston Lodge No. 44 1st Monday at 7:30 PM Scottish Rite Masonic Temple - Guam, Guam view map
Mt. Apo Lodge No. 45 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Mt. Apo Masonic Temple, Zamboanga Del Sur view map
Malolos Lodge No. 46 2nd Saturday at 3:00 PM Malolos Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Makabugwas Lodge No. 47 1st Saturday at 5:30 PM Leyte
Pampanga Masonic Lodge No. 48 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Pampanga Masonic, Pampanga view map
Mount Mainam Lodge No. 49 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Mt. Mainam Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Sarangani Lodge No. 50 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Sur view map
Pintong Bato Lodge No. 51 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Pintong Bato Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Pinatubo Lodge No. 52 2nd Saturday at 7:00 PM Pinatubo Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
Cabanatuan Lodge No. 53 1st Saturday at 2:30 PM Cabanatuan Masonic Lodge Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Filipinas Lodge No. 54 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Makawiwili Lodge No. 55 4th Saturday at 3:00 PM Makawiwili Masonic Temple, Capiz view map
Pangasinan Lodge No. 56 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Pangasinan Masonic Temple, Pangasinan view map
Luzon Lodge No. 57 1st Thursday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Marble Lodge No. 58 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Labong Lodge No. 59 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Isabela Lodge No. 60 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Isabela Masonic Temple, Isabela view map
Mayon Lodge No. 61 1st Friday at 5:30 PM VW Ellizer R. Seville, Jr. Masonic Center, Albay view map
Tupas Lodge No. 62 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Angalo Lodge No. 63 3rd Saturday at 2:30 PM Angalo Masonic Temple, Ilocos Sur view map
Kanla-on Lodge No. 64 2nd Saturday at 5:30 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Tamaraw Lodge No. 65 2nd Saturday at 2:30 PM Tamaraw Masonic Temple, Mindoro Oriental view map
Gonzaga Lodge No. 66 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Gonzaga Lodge Temple, Cagayan view map
Baguio Lodge No. 67 1st Tuesday at 6:00 PM Baguio Masonic Center, Benguet view map
Magat Lodge No. 68 1st Saturday at 8:00 AM Nueva Vizcaya Scottish Rite Temple, Nueva Vizcaya view map
Primera Luz Filipina Lodge No. 69 1st Saturday at 5:00 PM Primera Luz Filipina Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Union Lodge No. 70 1st Saturday at 1:00 PM Union Lodge No. 70 Masonic Temple, La Union view map
Laoag Lodge No. 71 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Laoag Masonic Temple, Ilocos Norte view map
Makiling Lodge No. 72 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Makiling Masonic Temple, Laguna view map
Nueva Ecija Lodge No. 73 2nd Saturday at 1:30 PM Nueva Ecija Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Plaridel Lodge No. 74 4th Saturday at 3:00 PM Quezon
Agno Lodge No. 75 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Agno Masonic Temple, Pangasinan view map
Hamtik Lodge No. 76 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Masonic Center of Antique, Antique view map
Kasilawan Lodge No. 77 1st Tuesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Acacia Lodge No. 78 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Taga-Ilog Lodge No. 79 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Mount Lebanon Lodge No. 80 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Franklin D. Roosevelt Memorial Lodge No. 81 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
High Twelve Lodge No. 82 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Modestia Lodge No. 83 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Dagohoy Lodge No. 84 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Dagohoy Lodge Temple, Bohol view map
Luz Oceanica Lodge No. 85 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Abra Lodge No. 86 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Abra Masonic Temple, Abra view map
Hagdang-Bato Lodge No. 87 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Hiram Lodge No. 88 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Muog Lodge No. 89 3rd Saturday at 6:00 PM Muog Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Memorial Lodge No. 90 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Memorial Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Mount Kaladias Lodge No. 91 3rd Saturday at 3:30 PM Mount Kaladias Masonic Temple, Negros Oriental view map
Ma-Bu-Ti Lodge No. 92 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Mencius Lodge No. 93 1st Wednesday at 7:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Benjamin Franklin Lodge No. 94 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Service Lodge No. 95 2nd Friday at 7:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Isagani Lodge No. 96 1st Saturday at 4:00 PM Isagani Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Bagong Ilaw Lodge No. 97 1st Saturday at 5:00 PM Bagong Ilaw Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Mount Huraw Lodge No. 98 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Mount Huraw Masonic Temple, Samar view map
Palawan Lodge No. 99 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Palawan Masonic Temple, Palawan view map
Keystone Lodge No. 100 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Elisha Ward Wilbur Lodge No. 101 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Bud Daho Lodge No. 102 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Sulu Masonic Temple, Sulu view map
Zambales Lodge No. 103 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Zambales Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
Bataan Lodge No. 104 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Bataan Masonic Temple, Bataan view map
Leonard Wood Lodge No. 105 1st Tuesday at 7:00 PM Leonard Wood Lodge Temple, Pampanga view map
Amity Lodge No. 106 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Camarines Norte Lodge No. 107 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Camarines Norte
Nanking Lodge No. 108 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Pearl River Lodge No. 109 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Kutang Bato Lodge No. 110 1st Thursday at 7:00 PM Kutang Bato Masonic Temple, Maguindanao view map
Maranaw Lodge No. 111 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Maranaw Lodge Temple, Lanao Del Norte view map
Szechuan Lodge No. 112 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
West Lake Lodge No. 113 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Sun Lodge No. 114 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Indang Masonic Lodge No. 115 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Cavite
Victory Lodge No. 116 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Victory Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Marvin Lodge No. 117 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Okinawa Lodge No. 118 2nd Tuesday at 7:30 PM Okinawa Masonic Temple, Japan view map
Marikina Lodge No. 119 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Yokosuka Naval Lodge No. 120 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Saipan Memorial Lodge No. 121 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Quezon City Lodge No. 122 2nd Saturday at 2:30 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Milton C. Marvin Lodge No. 123 1st Wednesday at 7:30 PM Scottish Rite Masonic Temple - Guam, Guam view map
Far East Lodge No. 124 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Tokyo Masonic Lodge No. 125 INACTIVE
Square and Compass Lodge No. 126 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Kyushu Lodge No. 127 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Cebu Lodge No. 128 2nd Tuesday at 6:30 PM Cebu Masonic Temple, Cebu view map
Sixto Lopez (Batulao) Lodge No. 129 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Sixto Lopez (Batulao) Masonic Temple, Batangas view map
Mount Malindang Lodge No. 130 1st Saturday at 5:00 PM Mount Malindang Lodge Masonic Temple, Misamis Occidental view map
Gen. John J. Pershing Lodge No. 131 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Torii Masonic Lodge No. 132 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Cagayan Valley Lodge No. 133 2nd Saturday at 3:00 PM Santiago Masonic Center, Isabela view map
Moriahyama Lodge No. 134 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Sendai Masonic Lodge No. 135 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Teodoro M. Kalaw Memorial Lodge No. 136 1st Friday at 7:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Juan S. Alano Lodge No. 137 2nd Thursday at 4:00 PM Juan S. Alano Masonic Temple, Basilan view map
Nippon Lodge No. 138 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Aomori Lodge No. 139 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Bontoc Lodge No. 140 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Mt.Province
San Marcelino Lodge No. 141 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Coral Lodge No. 142 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Kanto Lodge No. 143 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Nueva Vizcaya Lodge No. 144 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Nueva Vizcaya
Kansai Lodge No. 145 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Julian S. Ocampo Memorial Lodge No. 146 Last Saturday at 6:00 PM Julian S. Ocampo Masonic Temple, Camarines Sur view map
Rafael Palma Lodge No. 147 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Noli Me Tangere Lodge No. 148 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Davao Masonic Lodge No. 149 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Sur view map
King Solomon Lodge No. 150 2nd Monday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Rising Sun Lodge No. 151 1st Thursday at 7:00 PM Sagami Masonic Temple, Japan view map
Manuel A. Roxas Lodge No. 152 3rd Saturday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Dr. Jose Hofileña Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 153 1st Saturday at 4:00 PM Pagadian City Masonic Temple, Zamboanga Del Sur view map
Gregorio O. Calit Memorial Lodge No. 154 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Gregorio O. Calit Masonic Temple, Mindoro Occidental view map
Mount Musuan Lodge No. 155 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Mount Musuan Masonic Temple, Bukidnon view map
Mount Matutum Lodge No. 156 4th Saturday at 5:00 PM SOCSKSARGEN Masonic Center, Bukidnon view map
Mindoro Lodge No. 157 1st Saturday at 7:00 PM Mindoro Masonic Temple, Mindoro Occidental view map
Alfonso Lee Sin Memorial Lodge No. 158 1st Wednesday at 6:00 PM Alfonso Lee Sin Memorial Masonic Temple, Pangasinan view map
Anchor Lodge No. 159 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Anchor Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Agusan Valley Lodge No. 160 4th Saturday at 3:00 PM Agusan Valley Masonic Temple, Agusan Del Sur view map
Moises J. De Guzman Memorial Lodge No. 161 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Moises J. De Guzman Memorial Lodge Temple, Pangasinan view map
Antonio G. Lim Memorial Lodge No. 162 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Zamboanga Del Sur
Salinas Lodge No. 163 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya, Nueva Vizcaya view map
Lam-Ang Lodge No. 164 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Lam-Ang Masonic Temple, Ilocos Sur view map
Tagaytay Lodge No. 165 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Tagaytay Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Apo Kahoy Lodge No. 166 4th Saturday at 5:00 PM Apo kahoy Masonic Temple, Misamis Oriental view map
Gen Manuel L. Tinio Lodge No. 167 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Gen. Manuel Tinio Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Gen. Llanera Memorial Lodge No. 168 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Juan Sumulong Memorial Lodge No. 169 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Kidapawan Lodge No. 170 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Kidapawan Masonic Temple, North Cotabato view map
Narra Lodge No. 171 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Narra Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Loo Choo Lodge No. 172 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Micronesia Lodge No. 173 3rd Friday at 7:30 PM Scottish Rite Masonic Temple - Guam, Guam view map
Capitol City Lodge No. 174 Last Saturday at 3:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Clayton W. Roberts Lodge No. 175 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Shurei Lodge No. 176 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Siete Martires Lodge No. 177 2nd Saturday at 6:30 PM Juanita Building, La Union view map
Cordillera Lodge No. 178 2nd Saturday at 8:00 AM Cordillera Masonic Temple, Ifugao view map
Emon Lodge No. 179 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Emon Masonic Temple, Marianas Island view map
Maharlika Lodge No. 180 Last Saturday at 4:00 PM Maharlika Masonic Center, Isabela view map
Sierra Madre Lodge No. 181 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Sierra Madre Masonic Temple, Laguna view map
Rio Chico Lodge No. 182 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Rio Chico Masonic Temple, Kalinga view map
Mac Arthur Lodge No. 183 2nd Tuesday at 6:00 PM U.S. Army Garrison Yongsan, Korea view map
Macajalar Lodge No. 184 1st Friday at 5:30 PM Macajalar Masonic Temple, Misamis Oriental view map
Laong-Laan Lodge No. 185 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
MW Joseph E. Schon Memorial Lodge No. 186 2nd Friday at 5:30 PM MW Joseph E. Schon Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Kalantiao Lodge No. 187 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Iloilo Masonic Center, Iloilo view map
Saigon Lodge No. 188 1st Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Morning Calm Lodge No. 189 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Mati Aurora Lodge No. 190 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Mati Aurora Masonic Temple, Davao Oriental view map
Mallig Plains Lodge No. 191 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Mallig Plains Lodge Temple, Isabela view map
Rio Grande Lodge No. 192 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM North Cotabato
Saranay Masonic Lodge No. 193 4th Saturday at 8:30 AM Saranay Masonic Temple, Quirino view map
Graciano O. Lopez-Jaena Lodge No. 194 4th Saturday at 5:00 PM Iloilo Masonic Center, Iloilo view map
Mabini-Kalaw Lodge No. 195 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Mabini-Kalaw Masonic Temple, Batangas view map
Shangri-La Lodge No. 196 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Davao Del Norte
Datu Bago Lodge No. 197 2nd Monday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Norte view map
Digos Masonic Lodge No. 198 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Digos Masonic Temple, Davao Del Sur view map
Andres Bonifacio Lodge No. 199 Last Friday at 6:30 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Negrense Lodge No. 200 2nd Friday at 5:30 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Hundred Islands Lodge No. 201 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Pangasinan
Jacobo Zobel Y Zangroniz Memorial Lodge No. 202 3rd Monday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Pantabangan-Bonari Lodge No. 203 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Tagum Lodge No. 204 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Tagum Masonic Temple, Davao Del Norte view map
Aklan Lodge No. 205 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Aklan Masonic Center, Aklan view map
Villaverde Lodge No. 206 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Villaverde Masonic Temple, Nueva Vizcaya view map
Iligan Lodge No. 207 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Iligan Masonic Temple, Lanao Del Norte view map
Toril Lodge No. 208 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Sur view map
Koronadal Lodge No. 209 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Koronadal Masonic Center, South Cotabato view map
Manuel Valencia Ko Lodge No. 210 1st Saturday at 3:30 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Northern Samar Lodge No. 211 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Northern Samar Lodge Temple, Northern Samar view map
Zosimo Montemayor Lodge No. 212 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Diogracias Navasa Masonic Center, Bukidnon view map
Beacon Lodge No. 213 4th Friday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Sur view map
Bernardo A. Neri Memorial Lodge No. 214 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Bernardo A. Neri Masonic Temple, Misamis Occidental view map
Itawes Lodge No. 215 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Itawes Lodge Temple, Cagayan view map
Salug Valley Lodge No. 216 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Zamboanga Del Sur
Edilberto A. Tamondong Sr. Lodge No. 217 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Edilberto A. Tamondong Sr. Masonic Temple, Pangasinan view map
Ifugao Lodge No. 218 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Ifugao Masonic Temple, Ifugao view map
Timberland Lodge No. 219 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Agusan Del Sur
Leonardo T. Peñares Lodge No. 220 1st Monday at 5:30 PM Shanker Lalwani Masonic Temple, Misamis Oriental view map
Tacloban Lodge No. 221 4th Saturday at 5:30 PM Leyte
Glicerio A. Lim Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 222 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Glicerio A. Lim Sr. Masonic Temple, Lanao Del Norte view map
Bantugan Lodge No. 223 2nd Monday at 7:00 PM Kutang Bato Masonic Temple, North Cotabato view map
Luis B. Reyes Memorial Lodge No. 224 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Bataan
Dadiangas Lodge No. 225 1st Wednesday at 6:00 PM SOCSKSARGEN Masonic Center, Sarangani view map
Calinog Lodge No. 226 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Lake Lanao Lodge No. 227 1st Saturday at 8:30 AM MSU, Lanao Del Norte view map
Kapatiran Lodge No. 228 4th Saturday at 3:00 PM Kapatiran Lodge Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
MW Ricardo P. Galvez Sr. Lodge No. 229 2nd Saturday at 2:30 PM Iloilo Masonic Center, Iloilo view map
Lake Pinamaloy Lodge No. 230 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Lake Pinamaloy Masonic Temple, Bukidnon view map
Quintin Salas Memorial Lodge No. 231 3rd Friday at 5:00 PM Iloilo Masonic Center, Iloilo view map
East Gate Lodge No. 232 1st Wednesday at 5:00 PM Northern Samar
Sanchez Mira Lodge No. 233 1st Saturday at 2:30 PM The United Methodist Church, Cagayan view map
Ormoc Lodge No. 234 3rd Friday at 5:30 PM Leyte
Apolinario Mabini Lodge No. 235 4th Saturday at 8:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Mount Diwata Lodge No. 236 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Mount Diwata Masonic Temple, Surigao Del Norte view map
Panabo Dalisay Lodge No. 237 1st Saturday at 8:30 AM Panabo-Dalisay Masonic Temple, Misamis Oriental view map
Magdiwang Lodge No. 238 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Magdiwang Lodge, Cavite view map
Palilan Lodge No. 239 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Palilan Masonic Temple, Misamis Occidental view map
Sindangan Lodge No. 240 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Zamboanga Del Sur
Red Mountain Lodge No. 241 3rd Saturday at 8:30 AM Surigao Del Sur
Tolomeo C. Galaritta Memorial Lodge No. 242 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Tolomeo Gallarita Masonic Temple, Misamis Oriental view map
Manticao Lodge No. 243 3rd Friday at 5:30 PM Ubaldo D. Laya Masonic Center, Misamis Oriental view map
Daguma Mountain Range Lodge No. 244 2nd Thursday at 6:00 PM Sultan Kudarat
Bukidnon Lodge No. 245 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Bukidnon Masonic Temple, Bukidnon view map
Sibuguey Valley Lodge No. 246 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Zamboanga Del Sur
Daet Lodge No. 247 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Daet Masonic Temple, Camarines Norte view map
Serafin L. Teves, Sr. Lodge No. 248 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Halcon Lodge No. 249 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Mindoro Oriental
Carmen Valley Lodge No. 250 3rd Monday at 5:30 PM Maguindanao Masonic Center, Misamis Oriental view map
Tumauini Lodge No. 251 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Isabela
Mount Moriah Lodge No. 252 1st Tuesday at 6:30 PM Cebu Masonic Temple, Cebu view map
Don Camilo Osias Memorial Lodge No. 253 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Bukidnon
Arcadio R. Evangelista Memorial Lodge No. 254 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Arcadio R. Evangelista Memorial Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Kamayo Lodge No. 255 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Surigao Del Sur
Kitanglay Lodge No. 256 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Misamis Oriental
Naga City Lodge No. 257 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Isarog Masonic Temple, Camarines Sur view map
Melquiades P. Varias, Sr. Lodge No. 258 INACTIVE INACTIVE, view map
Judge Valerio V. Rovira Memorial Lodge No. 259 1st Friday at 5:30 PM Ubaldo D. Laya Masonic Center, Lanao Del Norte view map
Manuel M. Abello Memorial Lodge No. 260 3rd Saturday at 5:30 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Molave Lodge No. 261 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Molave Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Manuel L. Quezon Memorial Lodge No. 262 2nd Saturday at 8:30 AM Manuel L. Quezon Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Zaragoza Lodge No. 263 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Aurora
Eulogio R. Dizon Memorial Lodge No. 264 3rd Saturday at 8:00 AM Eulogio R. Dizon Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Don Lorenzo Tan Memorial Lodge No. 265 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Misamis Occidental
Shariff Kabunsuan Lodge No. 266 2nd Friday at 2:00 PM Kutang Bato Masonic Temple, North Cotabato view map
Midsayap Masonic Lodge No. 267 2nd Saturday at 2:30 PM Midsayap Masonic Temple, North Cotabato view map
Meridian Lodge No. 268 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Meridian Masonic Temple, Bataan view map
La Naval Lodge No. 269 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM La Naval Masonic Center, Cavite view map
Dr Jose P Rizal (Calamba) Lodge No. 270 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Dr Jose P Rizal (Calamba) Masonic Temple, Laguna view map
Laureano S. Ledres Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 271 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Bukidnon
Marcelo H. Del Pilar Lodge No. 272 1st Saturday at 6:00 PM Marcelo H. Del Pilar Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Talavera Lodge No. 273 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Talavera Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Illana Bay Lodge No. 274 3rd Saturday at 4:30 PM Pagadian City Masonic Temple, Zamboanga Del Sur view map
Baganian Peninsula Lodge No. 275 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Zamboanga Del Sur
Don Salvador P. Lopez Lodge No. 276 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Davao Oriental
Mandaluyong City Lodge No. 277 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Kaduh Lodge No. 278 3rd Monday at 6:00 PM SOCSKSARGEN Masonic Center, South Cotabato view map
Ari-Tau Lodge No. 279 2nd Saturday at 2:30 PM Ari-Tau Masonic Temple, Nueva Vizcaya view map
Ernesto S. Salas Memorial Lodge No. 280 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Dalusan Lodge No. 281 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Negros Occidental
Pagkakaisa Lodge No. 282 2nd Saturday at 7:00 PM MW Roberto Q. Pagotan Masonic Temple, Las Piñas view map
Dr. Aurelio Mendoza Memorial Lodge No. 283 4th Saturday at 1:00 PM Zamboanga Del Sur
Mampiya-An Lodge No. 284 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Rio Chico Masonic Temple, Kalinga view map
Unity Lodge No. 285 4th Wednesday at 7:00 PM Unity Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
Kagitingan Lodge No. 286 2nd Tuesday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Tangkulan Lodge No. 287 2nd Saturday at 8:30 AM Tangkulan Masonic Temple, Bukidnon view map
Bud Bongao Lodge No. 288 3rd Saturday at 4:30 PM Tawi-Tawi
Rufino S. Roque Memorial Lodge No. 289 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Quirino
Antonio R. Lamson Memorial Lodge No. 290 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Catanduanes Island Lodge No. 291 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Catanduanes
San Pedro Lodge No. 292 1st Saturday at 1:00 PM San Pedro Masonic Temple, Laguna view map
Kapitan Pepe Lodge No. 293 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Podomo Lodge No. 294 1st Saturday at 6:00 PM Davao Masonic Center, Davao Del Sur view map
Cupang Lodge No. 295 4th Saturday at 4:00 PM Bulacan
Camiguin Island Lodge No. 296 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Mindoro Oriental
Santa Rosa Masonic Lodge No. 297 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Cagayan De Oro Lodge No. 298 2nd Monday at 5:30 PM Maguindanao Masonic Center, Misamis Oriental view map
Butuan Lodge No. 299 2nd Saturday at 3:00 PM Agusan Del Norte
Saint Augustine Lodge No. 300 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Saint Augustine Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Baliuag Lodge No. 301 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Baliuag Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Urdaneta Lodge No. 302 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Pangasinan
Benjamin O. Go Memorial Lodge No. 303 4th Saturday at 5:30 PM Misamis Oriental
Maribulan Lodge No. 304 1st Saturday at 4:00 PM Maribulan Masonic Temple, Sarangani view map
Jacques Demolay Memorial Lodge No. 305 4th Friday at 7:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Mario S. Garcia Lodge No. 306 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Mario S. Garcia Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
San Mariano Lodge No. 307 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Isabela
Don Antonio T. Cosin Lodge No. 308 4th Monday at 5:30 PM Maguindanao Masonic Center, Misamis Oriental view map
San Jose City Lodge No. 309 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM San Jose City Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Samboangan Lodge No. 310 4th Friday at 6:00 PM Samboangan Masonic Temple, Zamboanga Del Sur view map
Factoria Lodge No. 311 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Factoria Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Pura Lodge No. 312 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Pura Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Ganano Lodge No. 313 1st Saturday at 5:30 PM Isabela
Bessang Pass Lodge No. 314 4th Saturday at 4:00 PM Mt.Province
Makahambus Lodge No. 315 1st Wednesday at 5:30 PM Macajalar Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Mendez-Nuñez Lodge No. 316 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Mendez-Nuñez Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Diffun Lodge No. 317 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Quirino
Pinacanauan Lodge No. 318 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Pinacanauan Lodge Temple, Isabela view map
San Mateo Lodge No. 319 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM San Mateo Masonic Temple (Isa), Isabela view map
MW Ruperto S. Demonteverde Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 320 1st Saturday at 5:30 PM Bacolod Masonic Temple, Negros Occidental view map
Eulogio R. Dizon Lodge No. 321 3rd Saturday at 8:00 AM Eulogio R. Dizon Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Gen. Artemio Ricarte Lodge No. 322 3rd Wednesday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Palanyag Lodge No. 323 2nd Friday at 7:00 PM King Solomon Garden, Parañaque City view map
Bongabong Lodge No. 324 4th Saturday at 9:30 AM Mindoro Oriental
Dr. Jose P. Laurel Lodge No. 325 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Batangas
Gov. Eduardo L. Joson Lodge No. 326 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Kakarong Lodge No. 327 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM Kakarong Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Apolinario B. Yap Memorial Lodge No. 328 3rd Saturday at 10:00 AM Apolinario B. Yap Memorial Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Ma-Bu-Ti Lodge No. 329 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Ma-Bu-Ti Masonic Temple, Masbate view map
Guillermo E. Bongolan Lodge No. 330 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Nueva Vizcaya
Palayan City Lodge No. 331 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Palayan City Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Las Piñas Lodge No. 332 1st Friday at 7:00 PM King Solomon Garden, Las Piñas view map
Jose Abad Santos Lodge No. 333 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Pampanga
Ang Tipolo Lodge No. 334 Last Saturday at 2:00 PM Rizal Masonic Center, Rizal view map
Misamis Oriental Lodge No. 335 2nd Saturday at 5:30 PM Misamis Oriental
Santiago L. Chua Commemorative Lodge No. 336 2nd Friday at 5:30 PM Kapitan Tiago Grill, Leyte view map
Sogod Bay Lodge No. 337 1st Friday at 5:30 PM Leyte
Biliran Lodge No. 338 4th Friday at 5:30 PM Leyte
Cosmo P. Antonio Lodge No. 339 2nd Saturday at 10:00 AM Tarlac
Casili Creek Lodge No. 340 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Casili Creek Lodge Temple, Isabela view map
Gualberto C. Agatep Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 341 1st Saturday at 10:00 AM Gualberto C. Agatep Sr. Memorial Temple, Cagayan view map
XIX Martyrs Lodge No. 342 2nd Friday at 5:30 PM Banga, Aklan, Aklan view map
Timpuyog Lodge No. 343 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Isabela
La Trinidad Lodge No. 344 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Baguio Masonic Center, Benguet view map
Kapayapaan Lodge No. 345 Charter Arrested 2006 Ancom approved INACTIVE, view map
Dasmariñas Lodge No. 346 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Kalipayan Resort Hotel and Restaurant, Cavite view map
Datu Lapu-Lapu Lodge No. 347 1st Thursday at 6:00 PM Datu Lapu-Lapu Lodge Temple, Cebu view map
Sultan Kudarat Lodge No. 348 2nd Saturday at 5:00 PM Koronadal Masonic Center, Sultan Kudarat view map
Timoteo S. Uy Sr. Memorial Lodge No. 349 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Mount Malindang Lodge Masonic Temple, Misamis Occidental view map
Trece Martires City Lodge No. 350 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM Trece Martires Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Teodoro R. Yangco Lodge No. 351 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Zambales
Molino Lodge No. 352 1st Saturday at 5:00 PM Pintong Bato Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Pinappagan Lodge No. 353 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Pinappagan Masonic Temple, Quirino view map
Jose H. Yuchongtian Lodge No. 354 Last Friday at 6:00 PM Jose H. Yuchongtian Masonic Temple, Pangasinan view map
Macario R. Ramos Memorial Lodge No. 355 2nd Tuesday at 6:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Capas Lodge No. 356 Charter Arrested 2006 Ancom approved INACTIVE, view map
San Jose Del Monte Lodge No. 357 2nd Friday at 6:30 PM San Jose del Monte Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Norberto S. Amoranto Memorial Lodge No. 358 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Bernardo Carpio Lodge No. 359 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM San Mateo Masonic Temple, Rizal view map
Tarlac Kaunlaran Lodge No. 360 2nd Wednesday at 5:30 PM Tarlac Kaunlaran Lodge Temple, Tarlac view map
Subic Bay Lodge No. 361 2nd Tuesday at 7:00 PM Unity Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
St. John The Baptist Lodge No. 362 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Saint John the Baptist Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Intramuros Lodge No. 363 2nd Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Quingua Lodge No. 364 4th Friday at 6:00 PM Quingua Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Wenceslao Trinidad Memorial Lodge No. 365 4th Monday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Governor Luis Olimpo Ferrer, Sr. Lodge No. 366 3rd Saturday at 3:00 PM Gov. Luis O. Ferrer, Sr. Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Trinity Lodge No. 367 1st Monday at 6:00 PM Scottish Rite Temple, Manila view map
Generoso Madrigal Memorial Lodge No. 368 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Mindoro Occidental
Hagonoy Lodge No. 369 2nd Thursday at 6:00 PM Hagonoy Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
AG MW Pedro M. Gimenez Memorial Lodge No. 370 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Escudo Lodge No. 371 4th Saturday at 5:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Mount Redondo Lodge No. 372 2nd Friday at 7:00 PM Mount Redondo, Zambales view map
Model Lodge No. 373 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Pinaglabanan Lodge No. 374 4th Friday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Sagrada Familia Lodge No. 375 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Zambales Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
Montalban Lodge No. 376 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM San Mateo Masonic Temple, Rizal view map
Dambana Ng Kagitingan Lodge No. 377 3rd Saturday at 6:30 PM Dambana ng Kagitingan Masonic Temple, Bataan view map
La Guardia Lodge No. 378 2nd Thursday at 3:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Frank Reed Horton Memorial Lodge No. 379 1st Tuesday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
San Marcelino Lodge No. 380 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Zambales
Batasan Lodge No. 381 3rd Thursday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Camarines Sur Lodge No. 382 1st Saturday at 5:00 PM Isarog Masonic Temple, Camarines Sur view map
MW Reynold S. Fajardo Lodge No. 383 3rd Thursday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
San Felipe Lodge No. 384 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Zambales Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
Kagay-An Lodge No. 385 3rd Saturday at 5:30 PM Maguindanao Masonic Center, Cagayan view map
San Leonardo Lodge No. 386 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Dr. Gloria Lacson Foundation College, Nueva Ecija view map
Radjah Indarapatra Lodge No. 387 2nd Saturday at 8:30 AM MSU, Lanao Del Norte view map
Golden Beehive Lodge No. 388 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Golden Beehive Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Mount Tapulao Lodge No. 389 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Zambales Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
Seven Cardinal Virtues Lodge No. 390 2nd Wednesday at 5:30 PM Macajalar Masonic Temple, Misamis Oriental view map
Magalang Lodge No. 391 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM Magalang Masonic Temple, Pampanga view map
Kadanglaan Lodge No. 392 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Hadji Butu Rasul Memorial Lodge No. 393 4th Thursday at 6:00 PM Jacobo Zobel Masonic Temple, Makati City view map
Tiburcio Hilario Memorial Lodge No. 394 4th Thursday at 7:00 PM Tiburcio Hilario Masonic Temple, Pampanga view map
Justice Alejo Labrador Lodge No. 395 1st Friday at 7:00 PM Unity Masonic Temple, Zambales view map
Apayao Lodge No. 396 Last Saturday at 9:00 AM Apayao Masonic Temple, Apayao view map
Palo Liberation Lodge No. 397 3rd Thursday at 6:00 PM Leyte
Dr. Sun Yat Sen Memorial Lodge No. 398 2nd Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Moriones Lodge No. 399 4th Saturday at 10:00 AM Moriones Masonic Temple, Marinduque view map
Bulacan Lodge No. 400 3rd Tuesday at 6:00 PM Bulacan Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Isaac Puno Memorial Lodge No. 401 1st Wednesday at 6:00 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Ang Rehenerasyon Lodge No. 402 4th Saturday at 4:00 PM Tarlac
Madayaw Lodge No. 403 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM Madayaw Masonic Temples, Davao Del Sur view map
Aliaga Lodge No. 404 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Nueva Ecija
Aurora Lodge No. 405 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Aurora Lodge Masonic Temple, Isabela view map
Sultan Haroun Al Rashid M. Lucman Lodge No. 406 1st Thursday at 6:30 PM Plaridel Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Nasugbu Lodge No. 407 1st Saturday at 9:30 AM Sixto Lopez (Batulao) Masonic Temple, Batangas view map
Tuguegarao Lodge No. 408 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Gonzaga Lodge Temple, Cagayan view map
Pasig City Lodge No. 409 3rd Saturday at 1:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Rizal view map
Magtagumpay Lodge No. 410 1st Saturday at 2:00 PM Magtagumpay Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Porac Lodge No. 411 1st Friday at 6:00 PM Porac Masonic Temple, Pampanga view map
San Miguel De Mayumo Lodge No. 412 3rd Wednesday at 5:00 PM San Miguel De Mayumo Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
La Paz Lodge No. 413 2nd Friday at 6:00 PM La Paz Masonic Temple, Tarlac view map
Muntinlupa City Lodge No. 414 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Muntinlupa Masonic Temple, Manila view map
Fairway Lodge No. 415 2nd Friday at 2:00 PM Samboangan Masonic Temple, Zamboanga Del Sur view map
Silang Lodge No. 416 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Tagaytay Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Diego Silang Lodge No. 417 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Union Lodge No. 70 Masonic Temple, La Union view map
Siquijor Lodge No. 418 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Siquijor Masonic Temple, Cebu view map
Crescent Lodge No. 419 Last Friday at 6:30 PM Datu Lapu-Lapu Lodge Temple, Cebu view map
Mt. Palali Lodge No. 420 3rd Saturday at 9:00 AM Mt. Palali Masonic Temple, Nueva Vizcaya view map
Solidarity Lodge No. 421 4th Tuesday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Talisay Sugbo Lodge No. 422 3rd Saturday at 6:30 PM Cebu Masonic Temple, Cebu view map
Kasiguruhan Lodge No. 423 Last Saturday at 9:00 AM Manuel L. Quezon Masonic Temple, Nueva Ecija view map
Andoni T. Dumlao Memorial Lodge Lodge No. 424 3rd Saturday at 4:00 PM Andoni T. Dumlao Masonic Temple, Surigao Del Norte view map
Opol Lodge No. 425 2nd Friday 5:30 PM Macajalar Masonic Temple, Mindoro Oriental view map
Perpetual Lodge No. 426 2nd Saturday at 2:00 PM Dr Jose P Rizal (Calamba) Masonic Temple, Laguna view map
Gen. Miguel Malvar (Talugtog) Lodge No. 427 2nd Saturday at 9:00 AM Nueva Ecija
Alaminos Lodge No. 428 4th Saturday at 5:00 PM Malinaw Masonic Center, Laguna view map
San Jose (Batangas) Lodge No. 429 4th Friday at 4:00 PM Mabini-Kalaw Masonic Temple, Batangas view map
Unang Sigaw Lodge No. 430 2nd Saturday at 6:00 PM Capitol Masonic Temple, Quezon City view map
Taguig Lodge No. 431 4th Saturday at 7:00 PM Manila
WB Manuel C. Ibasco Lodge No. 432 3rd Saturday at 2:00 PM Marcelo H. Del Pilar Masonic Temple, Bulacan view map
Lumang Bayan Lodge No. 433 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Batangas
Rizal Shrine Masonic Lodge No. 434 1st Saturday at 3:00 PM Misamis Occidental
Pintong Silangan Lodge No. 435 2nd Saturday at 4:00 PM Rizal Masonic Center, Rizal view map
Tabak Lodge No. 436 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM Tabak Masonic Temple, Albay view map
Leon Kilat Lodge No. 437 2nd Saturday at 3:00 PM Cebu
Di-Nalupig Lodge No. 438 3rd Saturday at 5:00 PM Bataan Masonic Temple, Bataan view map
Pulo Ng Lilan (Pulilan) Lodge No. 439 1st Saturday at 9:00 AM Bulacan
Primo Maniquiz Lodge No. 440 4th Saturday at 9:00 AM Zambales
Pedrona Y Abraza Lodge No. 441 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM Tagaytay Masonic Temple, Cavite view map
Cabuyao City Lodge No. 442 4th Saturday at 6:00 PM
Davao De Oro Lodge No. 443 3rd Saturday at 02:00 PM
Primera Republica Lodge No. 444 1st Thursday at 6:00 PM
Deodoro C. Go Lodge No. 445 Last Saturday at 9:00 AM
Moncada Lodge No. 446 3rd Friday at 5:00 PM
Bantayang Bato Lodge No. 447 2nd Friday at 9:00 AM
Pangarap Lodge No. 448 4th Saturday at 2:00 PM
Calasiao Lodge No. 449 3rd Friday at 6:00 PM